ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303245
nr 1430 3245
Hetty Gleditsch
(1906-1992), Norge
Hetty Gleditsch (1906-1992), Norway. Signed, numbered 16/150, dated -67. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/150, daterad -67. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x67 cm
Hetty Gleditsch, Norwegian artist born in Oslo 1906, dead 1992.
300
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:26:58
Hetty Gleditsch
Read more about Hetty Gleditsch